Clasificacion Femenina Octavus Triatlón

Nombre Apellidos Puntos Nº Competiciones
PABLO ALCAIRE BALLESTA 90 23
Paulino González Gay 82 22
Ascension Gutiérrez Pascual 81 20
Antonio urbano soler 74 17
ANA C AINA COLAS 69 18
PATRICIA AGUSTÍN ARTIGAS 65 17
Raul Blasco Perez 63 16
Javier Macia Sabina 62 14
Lydia Silva Troc 59 17
Rocio Matito Olivares 58 16
Oscar Longas Juste 57 16
RAUL HERNANDEZ POLO 55 14
Jesus Garcia Rodriguez 53 16
Marta Hernández Sole 51 16
ANAM AVERO MARRERO 49 11
Cesar Labarga Galindo 49 11
Luis Miguel Romeo 48 12
BORJA BALLESTERO BAILO 46 14
JAVIER PERALTA CASTILLO 45 11
rafael González Romero 45 12
Josema Tornos Calvo 45 10
EVA LOPEZ SANZ 44 13
Francisco José León Gómez 44 13
Alberto Bernal Hernández 42 11
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ COTTA 42 11
Jonathan Giráldez Sánchez 42 13
FERNANDO GONZALEZ GIL 41 12
ADRIAN GRACIA TORRES 39 11
Virginia Pérez Cavada 39 13
Felipe Esteban Royo 39 15
JAVIER GALINDO SOLANAS 38 9
Sergio Feced San José 38 10
José Luis Usar Fle 37 11
David Rius Lopez 37 9
ROBERTO NAVARRO MELERO 35 9
Rubén Polo Manrique 34 11
Angel Iban Gimenez López 34 10
Jonny González Carrillo 32 9
CARMEN LAZARO PRIETO 32 11
NACHO LOPEZ USAN 31 8
fernando perez bernal 31 7
Diego Berges Aranda 31 9
Jesús Palacios Espina 30 7
Roberto Garcia Corona 29 11
Oscar Gomez Romanillos 29 9
Orlando Soto Couce 29 9
FERMÍN CASTELLOR FLAMARIQUE 28 10
SERGIO DELGADO GIMENEZ 27 9
Javier Gutierrez Gomara 26 10
Jose Luis Lorente Lusilla 25 8
OSCAR ORTEGA LORENZO 25 8
VICENTE MANUEL BLANCO PEREZ 25 5
ANTONIO MURILLO RAMOS 25 7
Gaëlle López Casares 25 8
David Calavia Gallego 25 8
Angel Carlos BORREGUERO BRAVO 24 6
ANA MARIA TRIGO PEÑUELAS 23 6
SARA TIERRA PUEYO 23 7
JOSE ANTONIO BAILO PEREZ 22 4
JOSE MANUEL SABATER MATITO 21 6
MIGUEL SIERRA BARDAJI 20 6
ana maria jimenez de luis 20 7
Laura Diez Berdejo 20 6
Jose Antonio García Tello 19 3
Aurora Berdejo Morlas 18 6
Ruben Teruel Lacalle 17 7
César José García Gracia 17 4
TOMAS NASARRE DE LETOSA JULIAN 16 4
Ivan San Bernardino Franco 16 4
Alberto Fleta Sánchez 15 4
Sergio Cobos Lana 15 5
DAVID PELEGRIN DOMINGUEZ 15 3
javier uriel tornos 15 5
juan urbano soler 14 4
Alvaro Pelegrin Gutierrez 14 4
ELENA SALAS LLERA 13 4
vanesa guzman 12 4
María Pardo Gracia 12 3
Rubén Cano 11 4
Diana Bakcheeva Ledikova 11 4
David Cano Bergillos 11 4
Ricardo Usar Flé 10 4
Ignacio Nicolás Meléndez 10 4
Rosa María Quiñones Chacón 10 4
EDUARDO PONS ARIZA 9 2
OSCAR BORAO ARTAZOS 7 3
Laura Sanjuán 7 2
ESTHER SANCHEZ PALÁ 6 2
Emilio Lamata cañada 6 3
Miguel Dolz Gómez 5 1
Alejandro Sanz Pinilla 5 1
PEDRO LAMBEA ANSO 4 1
Nayra Vizcaino Tavío 4 2
Dionisio Santamaria 4 2
Leticia Soria Martinez 4 1
Jorge Montón Gutiérrez 3 1
José Bielza Galindo 3 1
yolanda Turon Marco 2 1
MANUEL GARCIA ARCEGA 2 1
LUIS MONTAÑÉS NAVASCUÉS 2 1
Maria Estela Callejero Mateo 2 1