Clasificacion Femenina Octavus Triatlón

Nombre Apellidos Puntos Nº Competiciones
PEDRO LAMBEA ANSO 102 26
BORJA BALLESTERO BAILO 84 27
rafael González Romero 81 20
ADRIAN GRACIA TORRES 81 17
Antonio urbano soler 79 19
Ascension Gutiérrez Pascual 77 19
Angel Carlos BORREGUERO BRAVO 76 19
FERNANDO GONZALEZ GIL 69 17
Josema Tornos Calvo 68 16
Javier Macia Sabina 61 15
Paulino González Gay 61 15
Sergio Feced San José 61 17
PABLO ALCAIRE BALLESTA 60 15
David Calavia Gallego 57 18
RAUL HERNANDEZ POLO 57 11
Ivan San Bernardino Franco 56 16
Rubén Polo Manrique 56 14
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ COTTA 54 17
TOMAS NASARRE DE LETOSA JULIAN 50 12
Felipe Esteban Royo 50 17
Emilio Lamata cañada 49 16
NACHO LOPEZ USAN 48 10
EVA LOPEZ SANZ 47 17
Cesar Labarga Galindo 45 11
Marta Hernández Sole 40 13
David Rius Lopez 39 13
Luis Miguel Romeo 39 11
ROBERTO NAVARRO MELERO 39 8
yolanda Turon Marco 39 9
Roberto Garcia Corona 38 12
PATRICIA AGUSTÍN ARTIGAS 38 9
Laura Diez Berdejo 37 13
Raul Blasco Perez 36 10
Orlando Soto Couce 35 12
Javier Gutierrez Gomara 34 11
JAVIER GALINDO SOLANAS 33 9
ANA MARIA TRIGO PEÑUELAS 30 9
Oscar Gomez Romanillos 29 8
JAVIER PERALTA CASTILLO 29 6
Virginia Pérez Cavada 29 11
ANA C AINA COLAS 28 9
Francisco javier Gonzalez silos 28 7
Rosa María Quiñones Chacón 27 8
Rubén Cano 26 8
Armando Aladren Marcó 24 6
Diego Berges Aranda 24 5
Alvaro Pelegrin Gutierrez 24 6
SERGIO DELGADO GIMENEZ 24 8
Rocio Matito Olivares 23 7
JOSE MANUEL SABATER MATITO 23 7
Rafael Arnaudas Bartibas 23 6
JOSE ANTONIO BAILO PEREZ 22 4
Lydia Silva Troc 22 6
Francisco José León Gómez 21 7
fernando perez bernal 21 4
david guillen garcia 19 4
Víctor Marín Bona 18 4
Ignacio Nicolás Meléndez 18 5
LUIS MONTAÑÉS NAVASCUÉS 17 4
ESTHER GALÁN GRACIA 17 5
MIGUEL ANGEL BERDIEL GOTOR 17 4
DAVID PELEGRIN DOMINGUEZ 17 4
DAVID RUBIO ALVAREZ 16 3
Oscar Longas Juste 16 5
Jonathan Giráldez Sánchez 16 4
jesus sobreviela perez 15 3
VICENTE MANUEL BLANCO PEREZ 15 3
Pedro Jarabo Sevilla 15 3
Daniel Tello Sánchez 15 3
OSCAR BORAO ARTAZOS 14 4
FERMÍN CASTELLOR FLAMARIQUE 13 4
DAVID MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ 13 3
CARMEN LAZARO PRIETO 13 5
Laura Sanjuán 12 3
Alberto Bernal Hernández 12 3
juan urbano soler 12 3
Alejandro Sanz Pinilla 10 2
javier uriel tornos 10 2
Alberto Fleta Sánchez 10 2
Abel Muñoz Duarte 10 2
RUBEN PARDOS IBAÑEZ 10 2
MIGUEL SIERRA BARDAJI 7 2
IÑIGO SAENZ MUR 7 3
ANTONIO RAMOS ANADON 6 2
MANUEL GARCIA ARCEGA 6 3
Ruben Teruel 6 3
MARTA VICEN REMACHA 6 2
Ricardo Usar Flé 6 3
EDUARDO PONS ARIZA 5 1
Alejandro Gustrán Montón 5 1
David Cano Bergillos 5 1
Angel Gascon Lopez 4 1
carlos aranda miguel 4 1
DIEGO PARDO MORENO 4 1
NACHO BENITO BAILERA 4 2
Vanesa Cristobal esteban 3 1
Jorge Amar Ramón 2 1
Leticia Soria Martinez 2 1